Ikke innlogget
Levert av iBooking
Logg inn
Hent passord
Online Innmelding
Spenst Førde
Spenst Florø
Alle aktiviteter
Crossfit
Yoga/Pilates
Spinning
Saltimer
Bedriftstimer
Fort gjort
Spenst Optimal
Yoga Sunnfjord
Åpen klasse
Ungdom
Kroppsanalyse
Uke 12 (18/03 - 24/03)
Uke 13 (25/03 - 31/03)
Uke 14 (01/04 - 07/04)
Uke 15 (08/04 - 14/04)
Uke 16 (15/04 - 21/04)
Uke 17 (22/04 - 28/04)
Uke 18 (29/04 - 05/05)
Uke 19 (06/05 - 12/05)
Hjelp
Mandag 18/03
09:30
Slynge 45
Hanne Lien
09:30
WOD
UTGÅR
Utgår
10:30
Senior 55
Elias Lekva
15:30
SSG sal1
Gjesteinstruktør
16:00
Yoga Sunnfjord Hatha75
Gunn Karoline Fugle
17:00
X-fit
Agata Maria Berger
17:30
Yoga Sunnfjord Ashtanga II 90
Leanne Parker Våge
17:45
Stram Opp
Kari Ann Bruland
17:45
WOD
Solveig Systad
18:00
Løpetime Intervall 55
Svein Inge Sunde
19:00
FSI WOD
Solveig Systad
19:00
Spinn 55
Kari Ann Bruland
19:00
Styrke 55
Sissel Risnes
19:30
Løp Reservert SSF
Øyvind Kjøs
19:30
Yoga for stive menn(Kurs)
Eli-Gro Bergby Carlsen
Tirsdag 19/03
09:30
WOD
Solveig Systad
10:30
Optimal Reservert
Ingvild Lien
15:00
0
0
SSG sal1
Gjesteinstruktør
17:30
1
1
SSG sal1
Gjesteinstruktør
17:30
-8
-8
X-fit
Eli-Gro Bergby Carlsen
17:45
-3
-3
WOD
Trond Hatleset
18:00
17
17
Step Puls 55
Anne-Guro Horstad
19:00
CrossFit Førde Reservert
Solveig Systad
19:00
11
11
Spinn 55
Solbjørg Hanitz
19:00
13
13
Yoga Sunnfjord Hatha og Yin75
Britt Iren Nordeide
Onsdag 20/03
09:30
11
11
Stram Opp
Hanne Lien
09:30
8
8
WOD
Ole Jørgen Grytten
10:00
5
5
Sykkel 45
Oliver Digernes
10:30
-1
-1
Løp Bootcamp 40
Hanne Lien
11:00
1
1
Styrke Studio
Elias Lekva
14:00
1
1
Foreningen Oppvekst Cheerdans
15:30
1
1
SSG sal1
Gjesteinstruktør
17:00
-5
-5
X-Fit Kettlebell
Agata Maria Berger
17:45
-6
-6
WOD
Solveig Systad
17:45
17
17
Yoga Sunnfjord Ashtanga I 75
Elin Louise Thune-Myklebust
18:00
7
7
Zumba / Styrke 55
Laila Claussen
19:00
14
14
Spinn Intervall 55
Solbjørg Hanitz
19:30
2
2
Yoga Sunnfjord Yin75
Laila Gundersen Hafstad
20:00
-4
-4
Indoor Running
Øyvind Kjøs
Torsdag 21/03
09:30
7
7
WOD
Malin Eikenes
10:30
1
1
Blålys
10:30
2
2
Senior 55
Guro Heimsæter
16:00
16
16
Mage/rumpe/lår 55
Kari Ann Bruland
17:00
1
1
Førde FFK Kids
Anita Veberg
17:45
1
1
Førde FFK Teens
Solveig Systad
18:00
1
1
Pilates(Kurs)
Eli-Gro Bergby Carlsen
19:00
CrossFit Førde Reservert
Solveig Systad
19:00
12
12
Puls Intervall30/StramOpp30
Camilla Juvik
19:00
8
8
Volleyball i Førdehuset
19:00
-14
-14
X-fit
Solveig Systad
19:30
-4
-4
Yoga Sunnfjord Yin75
Eli-Gro Bergby Carlsen
20:15
CrossFit Førde Reservert
Marianne Aakre Laugerud
Fredag 22/03
09:30
7
7
Senior Gåtime 45
Elias Lekva
09:30
9
9
Team WOD
Susann Flo
16:00
-8
-8
X-fit
Eli-Gro Bergby Carlsen
17:15
-5
-5
Team WOD
Mariel Rørstadbotnen
Lørdag 23/03
10:00
9
9
Bring A Friend WOD
Marita Gjerland
10:00
13
13
Spinn 55
Solbjørg Hanitz
10:30
6
6
Yoga Sunnfjord Flyt og Yin75
Eli-Gro Bergby Carlsen
Søndag 24/03
17:00
1
1
FSI Fotball
Lukk vindu
Om timen:
Lukk vindu
Laster..